Se ha visitado 11689 veces


ESCORT EN BILBAO

Publicado: Martes 03 de febrero del 2015

NUEVA EN BILBAO NAIARA UNIVERSITARIA 22AÑOS GUAPISIMA MOREN

 

Soy Naiara una guapisima Universitaria Española de 22 añitos  cuerpazo natural de escandalo , te encantara mi combinación de juventud, ternura, y sensualidad. Me encanta jugar, me deleita sentir tus manos en mi cuerpo y que me cojas las caderas a tu ritmo.Fotos reales, caseras , como podras apreciar... SERVICIOS MUY COMPLETITOS Y TAMBIEN MUY BUENOS MASAJES A TU DISPOSICION... Te espero en mi piso privado, en Alameda Rekalde ...
Quiero ser tu mejor compañía, llámame te estoy esperando... 634 95 34 85 también Atiendo whatsapp

 

Por favor cuando me llames Díme que me has visto en LUJOSEX.COM y te tratare de forma muy especial, te lo aseguro. COMPRUEBALO !!

 

 

ESCORT EN BILBAO

 

ESCORT EN BILBAO

 

ESCORT EN BILBAO

 

ESCORT EN BILBAO

 

ESCORT EN BILBAO

Comentarios
  • Muhamad Enviado el 15/06/2015 did not mean that Etruscan was related to IE, what I meant by the term "para-IE" (para- as in "parallel to") in the sfpeicic context of Italy is that both linguistic families seem to have arrived about the same time in the second half of the second millennium (but each from a different origin). That period also saw changes in other areas (Crete, Iberia) and the so much fabled Sea Peoples, followed by the destruction of Troy, Ugarit, the collapse of the Hittites, etc. So it's clear that it was a time of widespread change across the wider Mediterranean area, even if we can't grasp all the details and only small bits have been preserved in literary sources or legends (Egyptian and Greek sources primarily). We can well talk of a Crisis of the Late Second Millennium, which resulted in widespread changes. "... there were Ligurian origin myths in ancient times linking them to Celtic tribes".I have never read that. Can you source this claim (which I believe is totally wrong)?The only bit of info that is used to "support" the alleged celticity of ancient Ligurians is an episode in which the historian claims that to a Celtic war cry of "Ambrones!" the Ligurians (their enemies) replied with the same word but it seems clear to me that he misunderstood either word or context. Archaeologically, AFAIK, there's not really much linking Ligurians to Urnfields, Hallstatt or La Te8ne, the usual suspects of IE/Celtic penetration in Western Europe and Italy. It is also noticeable how Greeks were seemingly unable to create a single outpost in Celtic territory but instead they did in Ligurian and Iberian ones. I think this is related to the geopolitics of that time and area, with native Ibero-Ligurians looking for Greek support to defend themselves against Celtic penetration. "The (y)E1b1b1 and (mt)U6 are both common Berber haplotypes that are most likely a product of seven centuries of Moorish rule"...That's simply impossible:About half of West Iberian E1b1b is the "Greek" (or Albanian) variant V13, which is extremely rare in North Africa. However both lineages have a very similar distribution which includes areas never or barely ever held by Cordoba. I am of the opinion that the E1b1b1 distribution in West Iberia is product of a Neolithic founder effect (of Balcanic origin but with "bounce" in North Africa prior to arrival to Portugal), later spread to NW Iberia in the Megalithic expansion, the same way it spread to other Atlantic areas like some districts of Wales. In any case, the lack of E1b1b1 in the areas allegedly more intensely colonized by Moors, such as most of Andalusia, Valencia or Zaragoza, strongly suggests that we are in front of a much older phenomenon of Neolithic or Chalcolithic origins. Neolithic is also a good time frame to cause such a founder effect affecting like 5% of West Iberians.U6 has in Iberia the second highest diversity everywhere just after Morocco. It seems very very old. I'm unsure right now of the exact distribution patterns but it may be of Neolithic or even Paleolithic origin, assuming that the flow of Iberian blood into North Africa at the Oranian genesis also had some backflow. "The Basque, were never part of Moorish Cordova". Actually at some moments early on they did suffer conquest, roughly like Asturias-Galicia.It's just a simplistic fantasy to try to explain the presence and pattern of these lineages appealing to Moorish domination, the same that it'd be absurd to blame it to the Barcid Empire. The double and almost uniform Balcanic and North African connection point to Neolithic origin and the distribution pattern concentrated in West Iberia (and not South or SE) clearly suggests a founder effect followed by expansion within Megalithism.
captcha